TUpointy sú aktualizované k 10.8.2021.  

Pobočka Maklér Aktuálny stav
Žilina Adam Zuščák 43
Žilina Ján Haluška 258
Trnava Mgr. Karol Bohovič 64
Trnava Petra Jablonická 61
Martin Eva Bubicová 253
Martin Martin Ďurica 50
Trenčín Bc. Roman Čerňanský 10
Trenčín Simona Janíková 69
Senec Anna Lukačovičová 208
Senec Anna Kropacseková 57
Bratislava Ľudovít Šmelko 58
Piešťany Ivan Galla 10
Piešťany Silvia Majerníková 20
Lučenec Marcela Martonová 60
Poprad Petronela Cihoňová 27
Liptovský Mikuláš Robert Bella 88
Liptovský Mikuláš Milota Balková 56
Nitra Bc. Roman Csámpai 16
Šaľa Natália Pulcová 170
Prešov Ingrid Marcinová 52
Prešov Ing. Emanuel Marcin 13
Prešov Mgr. Dušan Veber 82
Malacky Diana Novotná 38
Považská Bystrica Anna Frániková 12
Malacky Anna Miškerníková 10
Nitra Ing. Martin Sklenár 601
Pezinok Mgr. Ľubomír Uhlár 116
Malacky Ľudmila Slobodová 26
Košice Ing. Tomáš Šimko 114
Žilina Peter Hamala 0
Trenčín Mgr. Dominika Čerňanská 38
Centrála Mgr. Silvia Sýkorová 19
Centrála JUDr. Martin Kulíšek 10
Centrála JUDr. Andrea Androvičová 50
Centrála JUDr. Radoslav Kauzal 50
Centrála Eugen Štrba 50
Centrála Natália Harvánková 37
Centrála Michal Klocáň 20
Centrála Mgr. Barbora Tomašcová 32
Nitra Jozef Butin 87
Banská Bystrica Jozef Pillár 20
Trenčín Gabriela Jurenková 20
Centrála Mgr. Miloš Vigaš 20
Košice Renáta Sopková 16
Ružomberok Lukáš Biňas 12
Centrála Mária Hudecová 10
Nové Zámky Tomáš Mihalovics 15
Ružomberok Beáta Paulínyová 27
Považská Bystrica Monika Dobrovodská 10
Trnava Jana Vlachovičová 17
Považská Bystrica Marta Popovičová 10
Topoľčany Terézia Polonská 12
Centrála Marian Majerčík 16
DnV Daniela Macejechová 24
Centrála Tatiana Chlebcová 10
Centrála Peter Tanuška 11
Levice Angela Poláková 7
Považská Bystrica Monika Boreková 0
Levice Pavel Ganecz 19
Banská Bystrica Lýdia Sekulová 13
Banská Bystrica Zuzana Slivková 0
Žilina Frederika Kubová 10
Trenčín Magdaléna Gašparíková 2
Považská Bystrica Marek Chobot 10
Centrála Renata Bodnárová 10
Martin Lucia Šarkoziová 10
Topoľčany Mariana Bečková 10
Centrála Denisa Majtánová 10
Martin Renáta Rajníková 10
Banská Bystrica Denisa Muránska 4
ŽnH Robert Rusnák 1
Bratislava Petra Kajzerová 10
Šaľa Beáta Bedecsová 10
Žilina Erik Žigo 10
Košice Sebastián Luka Varady 10
Topoľčany Milan Vlčko 6